02.06.2018
Поздравляем учащихся школы, окончивших учебный год на отлично и награждённых похвальным листом:
- Кузнецову Полину Васильевну, 2а
- Сарафанову Екатерину Денисовну, 2а
- Татьянина Владислава Олеговича, 2а
- Шабалину Елизавету Павловну,2а
- Звереву Марию Дмитриевну , 2г
- Кузнецова Евгения Сергеевича , 2д
- Васневу Дарью Фирузовну , 2б
- Кияшко Екатерину Антоновну, 2б
- Фаустову Екатерину Николаевну, 2б
- Яковлева Артемия Аркадьевича, 2б
- Антипову Ксению Сергеевну,3в
- Калинину Викторию Романовну,3в
- Бойчука Константина Романовича, 3б
- Фаустову Ксению Николаевну, 3б
- Ульянову Ульяну Геннадьевну ,3б
- Калиничева Максима Юрьевича, 3е
- Долбнина Ярослава Алексеевича,3е
- Железняк Эдгара Витальевича, 4а
- Беляева Романа Дмитриевича, 4а
- Донецкого Никона Александровича, 4б
- Корнукову Ульяну Кирилловну, 4б
- Смирнова Михаила Ивановича, 4б
- Яппарова Тимура Алмазовича, 4б
- Высоцкую Анну Михайловну,4в
- Головченко Марию Дмитриевну,4в
- Горяйнову Алину Евгеньевну,4в
- Пономарева Максима Олеговича,4в
- Фисман Екатерину Евгеньевну,4в
- Юрову Ксению Дмитриевну,4в
- Автономову Валерию Леонидовну,4г
- Титову Ульяну Геннадьевну,4г
- Бородина Владимира Денисовича, 4Д
- Григорян Мэри Геворговну, 4Д
- Кочергина Николая Сергеевича, 4Д
- Скопинцеву Софию Александровну, 4Д
- Митину Алину Дмитриевну,5в
- Аксёнова Илью Андреевича, 5а
- Жученко Викторию Павловну, 5а
- Зуйкова Евгения Дмитриевича, 5а
- Романова Андрея Алексеевича, 5а
- Сараева Андрея Павловича, 5а
- Чиркову Валерию Александровну, 5а
- Манцеву Викторию Васильевну,5г
- Мещерякова Егора Павловича, 6а
- Шкляеву Екатерину Сергеевну, 6а
- Анеликову Алису Андреевну, 6в
- Фисман Елизавету Евгеньевну, 6в
- Фисман Максима Александровича, 6в
- Ходаковскую Татьяну Павловну, 6в
- Кутейникову Анастасию Александровну,7в
- Тюленёва Данила Игоревича, 7а
- Александрову Юлию Андреевну,8а
- Пешкину Ангелину Александровну,8а
- Яппарову Регину Алмазовну,8а
- Орехову Елизавету Максимовну,8в
- Черникину Елизавету Андреевну,8в
- Набатникову Кристину Серафимовну,8д
- Попова Егора Юрьевича,8д
- Квасову Софию Романовну,8д
- Бурцева Алексея Витальевича,10б
- Камышову Елену Александровну,10б
- Асламову Ангелину Артуровну,10а